Joueurs

Mouzdaher ABDOUROIHAMANEPascal LAFOURCADE
Clément BARRITAUDJean-Luc MATOS
Nicolas BRÉMAUDNicolas MAUREILLE
Rémy CHOISYValentin SENNETERRE
Cédric COUTARELStéphane THÉVENIN
Jordan DEBIASMorgan VENDEUGE
Gaëtan GOUYONFlorian ZIMNIAK
Jaime GOMES 

Encadrement

CoachNicolas COURBET
AccompagnateurMarc BARRITAUD

Calendrier / Résultats

23.09.17SM 269
63
-63
69
21:00BC Durtol
23.09.17
SM 2
69-63
21:00
BC Durtol

30.09.17AL Aubière53
49
-49
53
20:00SM 2
30.09.17
AL Aubière
53-49
20:00
SM 2

08.10.17SM 277
94
-94
77
10:00BC La Roche-Blanche
08.10.17
SM 2
77-94
10:00
BC La Roche-Blanche

21.10.17SM 2
-
21:00BC Gannat
21.10.17
SM 2
-
21:00
BC Gannat

11.11.17Royat Orcines C
-
SM 2
11.11.17
Royat Orcines C
-
SM 2

18.11.17SM 2
-
20:30AL Ecureuils Montferrand
18.11.17
SM 2
-
20:30
AL Ecureuils Montferrand

26.11.17AS Maréchat-Riom
-
14:00SM 2
26.11.17
AS Maréchat-Riom
-
14:00
SM 2

02.12.17CTC Chauriat - Vertaizon
-
18:30SM 2
02.12.17
CTC Chauriat - Vertaizon
-
18:30
SM 2

09.12.17SM 2
-
20:30C Yzeure B
09.12.17
SM 2
-
20:30
C Yzeure B

17.12.17Stade Montluçon B
-
15:45SM 2
17.12.17
Stade Montluçon B
-
15:45
SM 2

20.01.18SM 2
-
20:30BC Lempdes
20.01.18
SM 2
-
20:30
BC Lempdes

27.01.18BC Durtol
-
18:30SM 2
27.01.18
BC Durtol
-
18:30
SM 2

03.02.18SM 2
-
20:30AL Aubière
03.02.18
SM 2
-
20:30
AL Aubière

10.02.18BC La Roche-Blanche
-
19:00SM 2
10.02.18
BC La Roche-Blanche
-
19:00
SM 2

03.03.18SM 2
-
20:30AS Maréchat-Riom
03.03.18
SM 2
-
20:30
AS Maréchat-Riom

10.03.18BC Gannat
-
20:00SM 2
10.03.18
BC Gannat
-
20:00
SM 2

17.03.18SM 2
-
20:30Royat Orcines C
17.03.18
SM 2
-
20:30
Royat Orcines C

25.03.18AL Ecureuils Montferrand
-
16:00SM 2
25.03.18
AL Ecureuils Montferrand
-
16:00
SM 2

07.04.18SM 2
-
20:30CTC Chauriat - Vertaizon
07.04.18
SM 2
-
20:30
CTC Chauriat - Vertaizon

14.04.18C Yzeure B
-
18:00SM 2
14.04.18
C Yzeure B
-
18:00
SM 2

28.04.18SM 2
-
20:30Stade Montluçon B
28.04.18
SM 2
-
20:30
Stade Montluçon B

05.05.18BC Lempdes
-
18:30SM 2
05.05.18
BC Lempdes
-
18:30
SM 2